Kalendārs

20.06Pirmdiena
18:00B4JagerTeam11:8VapeNation
19:00B2TeamJager10:3FK JeNo-2
20:00B2FK Vārme16:2TEAM Jelgavas 6.vsk.
21:00B2FK Vārme4:1Oligarhi
22.06Trešdiena
18:00SNost No Dīvāna4:5Karstās Smiltis
19:00SSaules Dūriens15:2NND
20:00B3Sharp Knifes7:4Nujas.lv-2
21:00B3Infolapas.lv6:8Dtg.lv II
27.06Pirmdiena
18:00B4VapeNation2:20Labi Būs! / R1TV.lv
19:00B2TeamJager13:2Deadly Penguins
20:00B4JagerTeam5:4Paw-J
21:00B4Labi Būs! / R1TV.lv6:5Triniti
28.06Otrdiena
18:00SNND2:7L&L
19:00B3Infolapas.lv6:7Sharp Knifes
20:00B4VapeNation7:10SC Druva
21:00B2FK JeNo-24:6Intrex Serviss/Apelsīns
29.06Trešdiena
18:00B4Paw-J8:9 PMOptibet
19:00B1Dtg.lv9:7Koka Kedas/OC Limbaži
20:00B2Oligarhi2:6Deadly Penguins
21:00B1Koka Kedas/OC Limbaži12:3Coyote
30.06Ceturtdiena
18:00B1Par Godu Svētkiem8:10FK JeNo
19:00B3Nav Ieradušies1:4Nujas.lv-2
20:00B3Dtg.lv II9:6Team RR/Biosteel
21:00B2FK JeNo-25:6Deadly Penguins
01.07Piektdiena
18:00B3Team RR/Biosteel10:6Nav Ieradušies
19:00B4Paw-J14:5Triniti
20:00B4Optibet7:10SC Druva
21:00B1Coyote4:9Dtg.lv
04.07Pirmdiena
18:00SL&L4:5Nost No Dīvāna
19:00B1Coyote2:7Miks ar X
20:00SNND2:10Saules dūriens
21:00B1DTG.lv4:5 PMMiks ar X
05.07Otrdiena
18:00B2Oligarhi5:4 PMTeamJager
19:00B2Intrex Serviss/Apelsīns24:3TEAM Jelgavas 6.vsk.
20:00B4JagerTeam3:7SC Druva
21:00B4VapeNation7:9Paw-J
06.07Trešdiena
18:00SKarstās Smiltis7:1L&L
19:00B1Miks ar X11:7Par Godu Svētkiem
20:00B4Triniti5:8Optibet
21:00B1Miks ar X8:7 PMFK JeNo
07.07Ceturtdiena
18:00B2Deadly Penguins4:20Intrex Serviss/Apelsīns
19:00B1Par Godu Svētkiem12:6Coyote
20:00B3Team RR/Biosteel9:13Nujas.lv-2
21:00B4SC Druva11:6Labi Būs! / R1TV.lv
08.07Piektdiena
18:00B4Triniti10:9 PMJagerTeam
19:00SKarstās Smiltis9:2NND
20:00B2TEAM Jelgavas 6.vsk.2:8Oligarhi
21:00B3DTG.lv II10:11 PMSharp Knifes
11.07Pirmdiena
18:00SSaules Dūriens0:9Karstās Smiltis
19:00B2FK JeNo-22:8FK Vārme
20:00B1Miks ar X1:4Koka Kedas/ OC Limbaži
21:00B2Deadly Penguins6:11FK Vārme
12.07Otrdiena
18:00B1FK JeNo15:4Coyote
19:00B1Dtg.lv2:5Par Godu Svētkiem
20:00B4SC Druva12:7Paw-J
21:00B3Sharp Knifes6:7Team RR/Biosteel
13.07Trešdiena
19:00SL&L11:3NND
20:00B4Optibet4:8JagerTeam
21:00B2Intrex Serviss/Apelsīns14:5Oligarhi
14.07Ceturtdiena
18:00SNND6:14Nost No Dīvāna
19:00B3Dtg.lv II9:8Nav Ieradušies
20:00B1FK JeNo6:3Dtg.lv
21:00B4Labi Būs! / R1TV.lv7:6 PMOptibet
15.07Piektdiena
19:00B1Koka Kedas/OC Limbaži11:8Par Godu Svētkiem
20:00B2TEAM Jelgavas 6.vsk5:8TeamJager
21:00B1Koka Kedas/OC Limbaži7:16FK JeNo
18.07Pirmdiena
18:00SL&L2:15Karstās Smiltis
19:00B2FK Vārme2:5Intrex Serviss/Apelsīns
20:00SNost No Dīvāna9:6Saules Dūriens
21:00B2TeamJager2:5FK Vārme
19.07Otrdiena
18:00B2Oligarhi3:9FK JeNo-2
19:00B2Deadly Penguins13:3TEAM Jelagavas 6.vsk.
20:00B4SC Druva13:5Triniti
21:00B3Team RR/Biosteel4:20Infolapas.lv
20.07Trešdiena
18:00SNost No Dīvāna12:5L&L
19:00SNND3:15Karstās Smiltis
20:00B4Labi Būs! / R1TV.lv2:3JagerTeam
21:00B4Optibet11:4VapeNation
21.07Ceturtdiena
18:00B3Sharp Knifes11:2Nav Ieradušies
19:00SSaules Dūriens15:4L&L
20:00B4Triniti7:11VapeNation
21:00B3Nujas.lv-22:3Dtg.lv II
22.07Piektdiena
18:00B3Nav Ieradušies3:13Infolapas.lv
19:00B2Intrex Serviss/Apelsīns15:7TeamJager
20:00B4Paw-J4:11Labi Būs! / R1TV.lv
20:00B3Nujas.lv-23:11Infolapas.lv
21:00B2TEAM Jelgavas 6.vsk.2:10FK JeNo-2
25.07Pirmdiena
18:30B 1/16FTeamJager8:7Nav Ieradušies
19:30B 1/16FLabi Būs! / R1TV.lv5:3Coyote
20:30B 1/16FOptibet1:8Par Godu Svētkiem
26.07Otrdiena
18:30B 1/16FNujas.lv-22:3FK JeNo-2
19:30B 1/16FDTG.lv4:9Paw-J
20:30B 1/16FInfolapas.lv6:0Oligarhi
27.07Trešdiena
18:30B 1/16FKoka Kedas/OC Limbaži14:1Vape Nation
19:30B 1/16FDeadly Penguins2:13Team RR/Biosteel
20:30SSaules Dūriens3:9Nost No Dīvāna
28.07Ceturtdiena
18:30B 1/8FJagerTeam5:6TeamJager
19:30B 1/8FIntrex Serviss/Apelsīns6:7 PMPaw-J
20:30B 1/8FSC Druva5:4FK JeNo-2
29.07Piektdiena
18:30B 1/8FDtg.lv II11:7Par Godu Svētkiem
20:30B 1/8FSharp Knifes8:9Koka Kedas/OC Limbaži
01.08Pirmdiena
18:30B 1/8FMiks ar X3:4 PMInfolapas.lv
19:30B 1/8FFK Vārme2:11Labi Būs! / R1TV.lv
20:30SNost No Dīvāna12:5NND
20:30B 1/8FFK JeNo4:5 PMTeam RR/Biosteel
02.08Otrdiena
18:30SKarstās Smiltis13:8Saules Dūriens
19:30B 1/4FKoka Kedas/OC Limbaži12:3Paw-J
20:30B 1/4FSC Druva3:5Infolapas.lv
03.08Trešdiena
18:30B 1/4FTeamJager7:6 PMTeam RR / Biosteel
19:30B 1/4FLabi Būs! / R1TV.lv8:3Dtg.lv II
20:30SKarstās Smiltis3:0Nost No Dīvana
04.08Ceturtdiena
18:30SL&L2:8Saules Dūriens
19:30B 1/2FKoka Kedas / OC Limbaži4:3Labi Būs! / R1TV.lv
20:30B 1/2FTeamJager0:12Infolapas.lv
05.08Piektdiena
19:00B 3.vietaLabi Būs! / R1TV.lv5:4TeamJager
20:00B 1.vietaKoka Kedas / OC Limbaži6:7Infolapas.lv