U-16

KomandaSpēlesUzvarasZaudējumiVārtu att.Punkti
FS Masters/Ulbroka88085:2224
FK Rīga/Fastum86289:2718
Rīgas Lauvas84438:7112
FS Masters/SK Babīte82636:626
FS Masters/OSC80812:780

Spēļu kalendārs

06.07Svētdiena
11:00U14FS Masters black0:7FS Masters yellow
11:45U14Rīgas Lauvas14:2FS Masters/OSC
12:30U14FS Masters black8:1FS Masters/OSC
13:15U14Rīgas Lauvas4:3FS Masters yellow
15:45U16Rīgas Lauvas3:10FS Masters/Ulbroka
16:45U16Rīgas Lauvas3:1FS Masters/OSC
17:30U16FS Masters/Ulbroka13:2FS Masters/OSC
09.07Trešdiena
15:15U14FS Masters yellow19:0FS Masters/OSC
16:00U14Rīgas Lauvas7:2SK Babīte
16:45U16FS Masters/OSC2:11FS Masters/SK Babīte
11.07Piektdiena
16:00U14SK Babīte2:9FS Masters black
16:45U16FS Masters/OSC0:14FS Masters/Ulbroka
14.07Pirmdiena
15:15U14SK Babīte2:9FS Masters yellow
16:00U14FS Masters black4:3Rīgas Lauvas
16:45U16FS Masters/SK Babīte5:0 TFS Masters/OSC
16.07Trešdiena
16:45U16FS Masters/SK Babīte5:7Rīgas Lauvas
18.07Piektdiena
16:45U16FS Masters/Ulbroka9:3FS Masters/SK Babīte
21.07Pirmdiena
14:30U16FK Rīga/Fastum3:5FS Masters/Ulbroka
15:15U16FK Rīga/Fastum14:4FS Masters/SK Babīte
16:00U16FS Masters/OSC6:7Rīgas Lauvas
16:45U16FS Masters/SK Babīte3:14FS Masters/Ulbroka
23.07Trešdiena
14:30U16Rīgas Lauvas6:3FS Masters/Babīte
15:15U16FS Masters/SK Babīte2:10FK Rīga/Fastum
16:00U16Rīgas Lauvas5:12FS Masters/Ulbroka
16:45U16FS Masters/OSC1:20FK Rīga/Fastum
25.07Piektdiena
14:30U14SK Babīte3:4FK Rīga/Fastum
15:15U16FK Rīga/Fastum5:0 TFS Masters/OSC
16:45U16FS Masters/Ulbroka8:3FK Rīga/Fastum
28.07Pirmdiena
15:15U14FK Rīga/Fastum3:5FS Masters yellow
16:00U14FS Masters/OSC6:4SK Babīte
16:45U14FK Rīga/Fastum2:6FS Masters black
30.07Trešdiena
16:00U14Rīgas Lauvas7:2FK Rīga/Fastum
16:45U16FK Rīga/Fastum18:1Rīgas Lauvas
01.08Piektdiena
16:00U14FK Rīga/Fastum9:4FS Masters/OSC
16:45U16Rīgas Lauvas6:16FK Rīga/Fastum
04.08Pirmdiena
14:30U16-1/2FK Rīga/Fastum17:6Rīgas Lauvas
15:15U14-1/4FS Masters black (3)4:3 PMSK Babīte (6)
16:00U14-1/4FK Rīga/Fastum (4)8:2FS Masters/OSC (5)
06.08Trešdiena
14:30U14-5.v.SK Babīte10:2FS Masters/OSC
15:15U14-1/2Rīgas Lauvas (2)4:3 PMFS Masters black
16:00U14-1/2FS Masters yellow (1)5:3FK Rīga/Fastum
16:45U16-1/2FS Masters/UlbrokaFS Masters/SK Babīte
08.08Piektdiena
14:00U14-3.v.FS Masters black6:5 PMFK Rīga/Fastum
14:45U14-1.v.FS Masters yellow5:3Rīgas Lauvas
15:45U16-3.v.FS Masters/SK BabīteRīgas Lauvas
16:30U16-1.v.FS Masters/UlbrokaFK Rīga/Fastum