Kalendārs

26.06TrešdienaTiesnesis
18:00B1Mix Ar X9:8FK AdažiKsenzovs
27.06Ceturtdiena
18:00AFS Masters9:8Latvijas UniversitāteKsenzovs
19:00B1JagerTeam5:8Impar LimbažiKsenzovs
20:00AFK Rīga7:12SB Moscow Never SleepsKsenzovs
21:00B1Impar Limbaži13:3AFKKsenzovs
28.06Piektdiena
18:00SFK Adaži1:4Rīgas LauvasVitkovskis
19:00SRJTC/L&L1:7RSUVitkovskis
20:00B2Oligarhi5:4 PSDžentlmeņu LīgaVitkovskis
21:00B2Ķekari2:12Paw-JVitkovskis
01.07Pirmdiena
18:00B2Sharp Knifes5:2Just 4 FunVitkovskis
19:00SEX'5:4Rīgas LauvasVitkovskis
20:00SRJTC/L&L3:8Ķekavas DāmasŪdris
21:00ASB Moscow Never Sleeps8:7 PSFK RīgaŪdris
02.07Otrdiena
18:00B2Paw-J8:6Sharp KnifesKsenzovs
19:00B2Nujas.lv8:5VarskaKsenzovs
20:00B1Labi Bus!18:11Nujas.lv-2Ksenzovs
21:00B1Kreisais Krasts5:9Mix Ar XKsenzovs
03.07Trešdiena
18:00B1JagerTeam13:5Kreisais KrastsŪdris
19:00AFS Masters4:11FK RīgaŪdris
20:00SRSU4:3 PSĶekavas DāmasVitkovskis
21:00B1Nujas.lv-29:6FK ĀdažiVitkovskis
04.07Ceturtdiena
19:00B2Džentlmeņu Līga7:4ĶekariVitkovskis
20:00B1JagerTeam5:4 PSLabi Būs!Vitkovskis
21:00B2Oligarhi1:7Nujas.lvVitkovskis
05.07Piektdiena
18:00ALatvijas Universitāte7:6FS MastersŪdris
19:00B1FK Adaži9:3Impar LimbažiŪdris
20:00AFK Rīga5:10Latvijas UniversitāteŪdris
21:00SFK Ādaži3:5RSUŪdris
08.07Pirmdiena
18:00SRJTC/L&L3:2Rīgas LauvasKsenzovs
19:00B1JagerTeam9:5Mix Ar XKsenzovs
20:00B2Just 4 Fun6:3Džentlmeņu LīgaKsenzovs
21:00SEX'2:8Ķekavas DāmasKsenzovs
09.07Otrdiena
18:00B1Nujas.lv-27:1Kreisais KrastsVitkovskis
19:00B2Ķekari5:0VarskaVitkovskis
20:00B1Impar Limbaži5:9Labi Būs!Vitkovskis
21:00B2Oligarhi5:9Paw-JVitkovskis
10.07Trešdiena
18:00B2Just 4 Fun8:11Paw-JKsenzovs
19:00AFS Masters6:11SB Moscow Never SleepsKsenzovs
20:00B1Labi Būs!13:3FK ĀdažiŪdris
21:00SFK Ādaži4:3PMEX'Ūdris
11.07Ceturtdiena
18:00SRSU11:3EX'Ksenzovs
19:00B2Oligarhi6:8Just 4 FunKsenzovs
20:00B2Sharp Knifes5:2ĶekariVitkovskis
21:00B2Paw-J4:5Nujas.lvVitkovskis
12.07Piektdiena
18:00B2Nujas.lv15:1ĶekariŪdris
19:00B1AFK4:3Nujas.lv-2Ūdris
20:30B1Kreisais Krasts4:8AFKVitkovskis
15.07Pirmdiena
18:00SEX'5:4RJTC/L&LVitkovskis
19:00B2Sharp Knifes15:3OligarhiVitkovskis
20:00B1Labi Būs!9:3Mix Ar XŪdris
21:00B2Džentlmeņu Līga1:11VarskaŪdris
16.07Otrdiena
18:00B2Sharp Knifes4:2VarskaVitkovskis
19:00B1JagerTeam6:5AFKVitkovskis
20:00AFK Rīga15:5FS MastersŪdris
21:00B2Varska8:9Paw-JŪdris
17.07Trešdiena
18:00SFK Ādaži3:1RJTC/L&LVitkovskis
19:00B1Kreisais Krasts4:17FK ĀdažiVitkovskis
20:00B1Impar Limbaži11:7Nujas.lv-2Vitkovskis
21:00ASK Moscow Never Sleeps10:6FS MastersVitkovskis
18.07Ceturtdiena
19:00B2Oligarhi7:8VarskaŪdris
20:00B1Kreisais Krasts7:14Labi Būs!Ūdris
21:00B2Sharp Knifes8:9P.M.Nujas.lvVitkovskis
19.07Piektdiena
18:00B2Džentlmeņu Līga2:13Paw-JVitkovskis
19:00B1FK Ādaži4:11JagerTeamVitkovskis
20:00B1Mix Ar X2:8Impar LimbažiŪdris
21:00B2Ķekari4:5P.M.OligarhiŪdris
23.07Otrdiena
18:30B1Mix Ar X8:6AFKVitkovskis
19:30B1Kreisais Krasts14:10Impar LimbažiVitkovskis
20:30B2Džentlmeņu Līga4:9Nujas.lvŪdris
24.07Trešdiena
18:30SĶekavas Dāmas12:1Rīgas LauvasŪdris
19:30B1AFK8:6FK ĀdažiŪdris
20:30B2Varska10:5Just 4 FunŪdris
25.07Ceturtdiena
18:30B2Ķekari1:13Just 4 FunŪdris
19:30SRSU11:5Rīgas LauvasVitkovskis
20:30B1AFK4:11Labi Būs!Vitkovskis
26.07Piektdiena
19:30ALatvijas Universitāte3:15SB Moscow Never SleepsVitkovskis
20:30SFK Ādaži3:4 P.M.Ķekavas DāmasVitkovskis
29.07Pirmdiena
18:30B2Džentlmeņu Līga2:9Sharp Knifes
19:30B1JagerTeam12:5Nujas.lv-2
20:30B2Just 4 Fun5:12Nujas.lv
30.07Otrdiena
19:30S1/4-1S3 EX'4:3 P.M.S6 Rīgas Lauvas
20:30B1/4-1B1-1 Labi Būs!6:5 P.M.B2-4 Varska
31.07Trešdiena
18:30B1/4-3B2-2 Paw-J2:8B1-3 Impar Limbaži
19:30ALatvijas Universitāte8:6FK Rīga
20:30ASB Moscow Never Sleeps11:4Latvijas Universitāte
01.08Ceturtdiena
18:30S1/2-2Ķekavas Dāmas8:3Uzv.S1/4-1 EX'
19:30B1Nujas.lv-23:9Mix Ar X
20:30B1/4-4B1-2 JagerTeam6:2B2-3 Sharp Knifes
02.08Piektdiena
18:30B1/4-2B2-1 Nujas.lv10:8B1-4 Mix Ar X
19:30A1/2-1A1 SB Moscow Never Sleeps7:4A4 FS Masters
05.08Pirmdiena
18:30S1/4-2S4 FK Ādaži1:2S5 RJTC/L&L
19:30B1/2-2B1/4-2 Mix Ar X8:5B1/4-4 JagerTeam
20:30B1/2-1B1/4-1 Labi Būs!4:7B1/4-3 Impar Limbaži
21:30A1/2-2A2 Latvijas Universitāte5:8A3 FK Rīga
06.08Otrdiena
18:30S1/2RSU9:2Uzv.S1/4-2 RJTC/L&L
19:30B 3.vietuLabi Būs!8:7JagerTeam
20:30B 1.vietuImpar Limbaži9:8 P.M.Mix Ar X
07.08Trešdiena
19:00A 3.vietuLatvijas Universitāte12:6 FS Masters
20:00A 1.vietuSB Moscow Never Sleeps4:5FK Rīga
08.08Ceturtdiena
18:30S 5.vietuFK Ādaži3:1Rīgas Lauvas
19:30S 3.vietuEX'9:3RJTC/L&L
20:30S 1.vietuRSU6:5Ķekavas Dāmas