Kalendārs

18.06PirmdienaTiesnesis
19:00SKoMix5:7Las ardillas rabiosas!Vitkovskis
20:00ALatvijas Universitāte4:5 PMNarvesen Sūkļa BobiKsenzovs
21:00B3Apelsīns16:3The Mighty Midgets/LUFreimanis
19.06Otrdiena
18:00B3FS Masters3:7Sharp KnifesKsenzovs
19:00SBFF PengWins10:5Ledus NokusisKsenzovs
20:00ASalmingsports10:2FK RīgaKsenzovs
21:00B2Varska15:2Ā-TeamKsenzovs
20.06Trešdiena
18:00SChillax5:6 PMKoMixVitkovskis
19:00B3Mix ar X10:3Nūjas.lv/KS TransVitkovskis
20:00B1Jagerteam18:0SSE RīgaKsenzovs
21:00B1FK Ādaži5:6 PMDomā?Ksenzovs
21.06Ceturtdiena
19:00SChillax1:2Ledus NokusisVitkovskis
20:00B2Tornado7:5ĶekariKsenzovs
21:00B1Infolapas.lv4:3 PMAFKKsenzovs
25.06Pirmdiena
18:00B3Miks ar X2:6FS MastersKsenzovs
19:00B2Ā-Team3:8Labi Būs!Ksenzovs
20:00ANarvesen Sūkļa Bobi12:5FK RīgaPīlups
21:00B2Labi Būs!10:6Garazabars.lvPīlups
27.06Trešdiena
18:00B1AFK9:8 PMJagerteamFreimanis
19:00SKoMix4:1Ledus NokusisVitkovskis
20:00ASB Moscow Never Sleeps10:3BabīteVitkovskis
21:00ABabīte4:6SalmingsportsVitkovskis
28.06Ceturtdiena
18:00B3The Mighty Midgets/LU4:9Sharp KnifesKsenzovs
19:00B3Nūjas.lv/KS Trans8:9ApelsīnsKsenzovs
20:00B2Garazabars.lv7:2ĶekariKsenzovs
21:00B1Infolapas.lv8:4FK ĀdažiKsenzovs
29.06Piektdiena
19:00B2Varska9:5TornadoKsenzovs
20:00SLas ardillas rabiosas!13:2Ķekavas BulldogsKsenzovs
21:00B1SSE Rīga5:20Domā?Ksenzovs
02.07Pirmdiena
18:00B3The Mighty Midgets/LU0:10Miks ar XVitkovskis
19:00SĶekavas Bulldogs8:10ChillaxVitkovskis
20:00SLas ardillas rabiosas!3:1BFF PengWinsVitkovskis
21:00ANarvesen Sūkļa Bobi6:11SB Moscow Never SleepsVitkovskis
03.07Otrdiena
18:00B2Ā-Team5:4TornadoKsenzovs
19:00ALatvijas Universitāte4:5FK RīgaKsenzovs
20:00ABabīte7:9Narvesen Sūkļa BobiKsenzovs
21:00ABabīte7:8 PMLatvijas UniversitāteKsenzovs
04.07Trešdiena
20:00SBFF PengWins2:4KoMixVitkovskis
21:00B3Nūjas.lv/KS Trans5:7FS MastersVitkovskis
05.07Ceturtdiena
18:00B2Garazabars.lv4:8VarskaVitkovskis
19:00B2Labi Būs!16:3ĶekariKsenzovs
20:00B1AFK5:4FK ĀdažiKsenzovs
21:00B1SSE Riga2:16Infolapas.lvKsenzovs
06.07Piektdiena
19:00B3FS Masters12:4The Mighty Midgets/LUVitkovskis
20:00B3Sharp Knifes5:6Nūjas.lv/KS TransVitkovskis
21:00B1Domā?4:5Infolapas.lvVitkovskis
09.07Pirmdiena
18:00B2Ā-Team3:7Garazabars.lvVitkovskis
19:00SBFF PengWins5:4ChillaxVitkovskis
11.07Trešdiena
18:00B3FS Masters5:6ApelsīnsKsenzovs
19:00ALatvijas Universitāte4:6SB Moscow Never SleepsKsenzovs
20:00B1AFK14:2SSE RīgaKsenzovs
21:00ASalmingsports7:5Latvijas UniversitāteKsenzovs
12.07Ceturtdiena
18:00SLedus Nokusis3:9Las ardillas rabiosas!Vitkovskis
13.07Piektdiena
20:00B3Apelsīns7:4Sharp KnifesVitkovskis
21:00B1Domā?5:6 PMAFKVitkovskis
16.07Pirmdiena
18:00B2Ķekari5:12Ā-TeamVitkovskis
19:00B3Apelsīns2:6Miks ar XVitkovskis
20:00ASB Moscow Never Sleeps9:3SalmingsportsVitkovskis
21:00SĶekavas Bulldogs2:4KoMixVitkovskis
17.07Otrdiena
19:00B2Labi Būs!7:6VarskaVitkovskis
20:00AFK Rīga9:7BabīteVitkovskis
21:00AFK Rīga8:9SB Moscow Never SleepsVitkovskis
21:15B1Jagerteam3:10Infolapas.lvFreimanis
19.07Ceturtdiena
19:00B2Tornado4:1Garazabars.lvVitkovskis
20:00B2Ķekari3:18VarskaPīlups
21:00B3Miks ar X7:5Sharp KnifesPīlups
20.07Piektdiena
19:00B2Tornado1:6Labi Būs!Pīlups
22.07Svētdiena
12:00B3Nujas.lv/KS Trans2:6The Mighty Midgets/LUPīlups
23.07Pirmdiena
18:00B1FK Adaži13:1SSE RīgaKsenzovs
19:00SLedus Nokusis5:6 PMĶekavas BulldogsKsenzovs
20:00B1FK Ādaži6:5JagerteamKsenzovs
21:00SChillax7:8Las ardillas rabiosas!Ksenzovs
24.07Otrdiena
19:00B1Jagerteam5:10Domā?Ksenzovs
20:00ASalmingsports8:12Narvesen Sūkļa BobiKsenzovs
21:00SĶekavas Bulldogs10:6BFF PengWinsKsenzovs
25.07Trešdiena
19:00B 1/8Domā?4:6FK Ādaži
20:00B 1/8FS Masters10:1Garazabars.lv
21:00A 1/4FK Rīga7:6Latvijas Universitāte
26.07Ceturtdiena
20:00B 1/8Apelsīns14:5Tornado
21:00A 1/4Salmingsports12:10Babīte
27.07Piektdiena
19:00B 13-15Ā-Team3:5The Mighty Midgets/LU
20:00S 1/4Ķekavas Bulldogs5:2Ledus Nokusis
31.07Otrdiena
18:30B 16-18SSE Rīga3:4 PMĶekari
19:30B 1/8AFK3:4Sharp Knifes
20:30A 1/2SB Moscow Never Sleeps4:7FK Rīga
01.08Trešdiena
18:30B 16-18Nujas.lv/KS Trans13:4SSE Rīga
19:30B 1/4Infolapas.lv7:5FK Ādaži
20:30A 1/2Narvesen Sūkļa Bobi2:4Salmingsports
02.08Ceturtdiena
18:30B 13-15The Mighty Midgets/LU16:11Jagerteam
19:30B 1/4Miks ar X9:2Sharp Knifes
20:30B 1/4Varska5:4Apelsīns
03.08Piektdiena
18:30B 13-15Jagerteam14:6Ā-Team
19:30B 16-18Ķekari1:12Nujas.lv/KS Trans
06.08Pirmdiena
17:30B 1/4Labi Būs!1:5FS Masters
18:30B 11.v.Garazabars.lv7:5Tornado
19:30S 1/2Las ardillas rabiosas!4:2Ķekavas Bulldogs
20:30S 1/4BFF PengWins0:7Chillax
07.08Otrdiena
18:30S 1/2KoMix3:6Chillax
19:30B 1/2Infolapas.lv14:4Miks ar X
20:30A 5.v.Latvijas Universitāte0:5Babīte
08.08Trešdiena
18:30B 1/2Varska6:2FS Masters
19:30S 5.v.Ledus Nokusis5:7BFF PengWins
09.08Ceturtdiena
18:30B 3.v.Miks ar X5:6FS Masters
19:30S 3.v.KoMix3:4Ķekavas Bulldogs
10.08Piektdiena
18:30S FinālsLas ardillas rabiosas!5:4Chillax
19:30A FinālsSalmingsports2:4FK Rīga
20:30B FinālsInfolapas.lv2:5Varska
13.08Pirmdiena
18:00A 3.v.SB Moscow Never Sleeps3:4Narvesen Sūkļa Bobi